All maps

Dadadada Windows

Bill Gates

Mapped by pada

BPM
180
Length
1:51
Difficulties
6
Downloads
0
Download
Preview

bill_gates_dadadada_windows.rwmap · 2.8 MB
Added · in Collection 40

Difficulties

NameAimDualNotes
Easy0.38 stars in Aim, Easy0.63 stars in Dual, Easy4523 aim · 22 key
Normal3.08 stars in Aim, Normal3.69 stars in Dual, Normal258166 aim · 92 key
Normal 23.77 stars in Aim, Normal4.31 stars in Dual, Hard683591 aim · 92 key
Hard4.34 stars in Aim, Hard4.84 stars in Dual, Hard681589 aim · 92 key
Hard 24.78 stars in Aim, Hard5.62 stars in Dual, Hard762607 aim · 155 key
Expert7.25 stars in Aim, Expert8.44 stars in Dual, Extreme941697 aim · 244 key

Play it

  1. 1

    Download the map

    One .rwmap file (a zip archive): the notes, the song and the cover, all in one.

  2. 2

    Drop it on the game

    Drag the file onto the Ringwave window while you’re in the song menu. It’s added and selected right away.

  3. 3

    Or copy it to the maps folder

    Windows: %APPDATA%\Godot\app_userdata\Ringwave\songs
    Linux: ~/.local/share/godot/app_userdata/Ringwave/songs

Own the rights to this song and want it removed? Send a takedown request.

Keep playing

In this collection

Similar maps

  • PEPSI MAN

    NOMA

    • Normal 3.55 stars
    • Hard 5.62 stars
    • Hard 2 6.24 stars
    • Expert 7.73 stars
    • Expert 2 8.44 stars
    3.55–8.44 ★

    180 BPM0:51by pada

  • boku-boku (SuketchP Remix)

    AVTechNO

    • Easy 0.60 stars
    • Normal 3.69 stars
    • Normal 2 4.46 stars
    • Hard 6.12 stars
    • Hard 2 6.51 stars
    • Expert 8.46 stars
    0.60–8.46 ★

    180 BPM2:46by pada

  • Vernunft

    Xystran

    • Normal 3.24 stars
    • Normal 2 4.04 stars
    • Hard 5.11 stars
    • Hard 2 5.51 stars
    • Hard 3 5.96 stars
    • Expert 8.40 stars
    3.24–8.40 ★

    180 BPM1:59by pada

  • timer

    Kola Kid

    • Easy 0.55 stars
    • Normal 3.20 stars
    • Normal 2 3.90 stars
    • Hard 4.51 stars
    • Hard 2 5.38 stars
    • Expert 8.49 stars
    0.55–8.49 ★

    180 BPM2:00by pada