All maps

Oceanus

cosMo@BousouP

Mapped by pada

BPM
98
Length
4:10
Difficulties
6
Downloads
0
Download
Preview

cosmo_bousoup_oceanus.rwmap · 6.2 MB
Added · in Collection 43

Difficulties

NameAimDualNotes
Easy0.13 stars in Aim, Easy0.59 stars in Dual, Easy7111 aim · 60 key
Normal2.98 stars in Aim, Normal3.28 stars in Dual, Normal945789 aim · 156 key
Normal 23.85 stars in Aim, Normal4.59 stars in Dual, Hard1,204893 aim · 311 key
Hard4.27 stars in Aim, Hard4.97 stars in Dual, Hard1,270959 aim · 311 key
Hard 25.82 stars in Aim, Hard6.54 stars in Dual, Expert1,9001421 aim · 479 key
Expert6.26 stars in Aim, Expert6.96 stars in Dual, Expert1,9751496 aim · 479 key

Play it

  1. 1

    Download the map

    One .rwmap file (a zip archive): the notes, the song and the cover, all in one.

  2. 2

    Drop it on the game

    Drag the file onto the Ringwave window while you’re in the song menu. It’s added and selected right away.

  3. 3

    Or copy it to the maps folder

    Windows: %APPDATA%\Godot\app_userdata\Ringwave\songs
    Linux: ~/.local/share/godot/app_userdata/Ringwave/songs

Own the rights to this song and want it removed? Send a takedown request.

Keep playing

In this collection

Similar maps

  • Paradigm Shift

    Fractal Dreamers

    • Easy 0.59 stars
    • Normal 3.02 stars
    • Hard 5.61 stars
    • Hard 2 6.41 stars
    • Expert 6.90 stars
    • Expert 2 6.96 stars
    0.59–6.96 ★

    100 BPM3:36by pada

  • croiX

    Team Grimoire + amaneko

    • Easy 0.77 stars
    • Normal 2.39 stars
    • Normal 2 4.27 stars
    • Hard 5.09 stars
    • Hard 2 6.06 stars
    • Expert 6.94 stars
    0.77–6.94 ★

    98 BPM4:38by pada

  • Finger VIP

    Culprate

    • Easy 1.62 stars
    • Normal 2.89 stars
    • Normal 2 3.29 stars
    • Normal 3 4.24 stars
    • Hard 6.42 stars
    • Expert 6.97 stars
    1.62–6.97 ★

    100 BPM4:00by pada

  • Shelter (Pure 100% Remix)

    Porter Robinson

    • Easy 0.59 stars
    • Easy 2 2.24 stars
    • Easy 3 2.27 stars
    • Normal 3.25 stars
    • Hard 5.87 stars
    • Expert 6.95 stars
    0.59–6.95 ★

    100 BPM6:52by pada