All maps

Lv.0

I.O

Mapped by pada

BPM
160
Length
1:45
Difficulties
7
Downloads
0
Download
Preview

i_o_lv_0.rwmap · 2.7 MB
Added · in Collection 49

Difficulties

NameAimDualNotes
Easy0.20 stars in Aim, Easy0.51 stars in Dual, Easy3410 aim · 24 key
Normal2.98 stars in Aim, Normal3.63 stars in Dual, Normal225115 aim · 110 key
Normal 23.08 stars in Aim, Normal3.72 stars in Dual, Normal352242 aim · 110 key
Hard4.17 stars in Aim, Hard4.71 stars in Dual, Hard606496 aim · 110 key
Expert6.74 stars in Aim, Expert7.82 stars in Dual, Expert874639 aim · 235 key
Expert 27.53 stars in Aim, Expert8.55 stars in Dual, Extreme909674 aim · 235 key
Extreme8.26 stars in Aim, Extreme9.23 stars in Dual, Extreme943708 aim · 235 key

Play it

  1. 1

    Download the map

    One .rwmap file (a zip archive): the notes, the song and the cover, all in one.

  2. 2

    Drop it on the game

    Drag the file onto the Ringwave window while you’re in the song menu. It’s added and selected right away.

  3. 3

    Or copy it to the maps folder

    Windows: %APPDATA%\Godot\app_userdata\Ringwave\songs
    Linux: ~/.local/share/godot/app_userdata/Ringwave/songs

Own the rights to this song and want it removed? Send a takedown request.

Keep playing

In this collection

Similar maps

  • Trap Anthem

    MC Virgins

    • Easy 0.99 stars
    • Easy 2 1.70 stars
    • Normal 3.00 stars
    • Normal 2 3.37 stars
    • Hard 6.03 stars
    • Expert 7.51 stars
    • Extreme 9.23 stars
    0.99–9.23 ★

    160 BPM2:13by pada

  • Built 2 Break

    dual damage

    • Easy 1.09 stars
    • Normal 3.64 stars
    • Normal 2 4.40 stars
    • Hard 5.17 stars
    • Hard 2 5.92 stars
    • Expert 8.55 stars
    • Extreme 9.23 stars
    1.09–9.23 ★

    160 BPM3:39by pada

  • Hold That Grudge Properly

    Hoyoverse

    • Easy 0.70 stars
    • Easy 2 1.43 stars
    • Normal 3.56 stars
    • Hard 4.71 stars
    • Hard 2 6.74 stars
    • Expert 7.74 stars
    • Extreme 9.25 stars
    0.70–9.25 ★

    160 BPM1:30by pada

  • Koise yo Minna, Hai! (TV Size)

    Unknown artist

    • Easy 1.36 stars
    • Easy 2 1.61 stars
    • Normal 2.45 stars
    • Normal 2 4.33 stars
    • Hard 5.68 stars
    • Expert 7.07 stars
    • Extreme 9.25 stars
    1.36–9.25 ★

    160 BPM0:31by pada