All maps

Kill Me No Baby!!

Mutsumi Tamura & Chinatsu Akasaki

Mapped by pada

BPM
100
Length
1:29
Difficulties
6
Downloads
0
Download
Preview

mutsumi_tamura_chinatsu_akasaki_kill_me_no_baby.rwmap · 1.6 MB
Added · in Collection 56

Difficulties

NameAimDualNotes
Easy1.25 stars in Aim, Easy1.63 stars in Dual, Easy7943 aim · 36 key
Easy 21.52 stars in Aim, Easy1.87 stars in Dual, Easy9458 aim · 36 key
Normal3.84 stars in Aim, Normal4.43 stars in Dual, Hard397315 aim · 82 key
Hard5.00 stars in Aim, Hard5.76 stars in Dual, Hard613469 aim · 144 key
Expert6.01 stars in Aim, Expert6.70 stars in Dual, Expert729585 aim · 144 key
Expert 26.26 stars in Aim, Expert7.34 stars in Dual, Expert793586 aim · 207 key

Play it

  1. 1

    Download the map

    One .rwmap file (a zip archive): the notes, the song and the cover, all in one.

  2. 2

    Drop it on the game

    Drag the file onto the Ringwave window while you’re in the song menu. It’s added and selected right away.

  3. 3

    Or copy it to the maps folder

    Windows: %APPDATA%\Godot\app_userdata\Ringwave\songs
    Linux: ~/.local/share/godot/app_userdata/Ringwave/songs

Own the rights to this song and want it removed? Send a takedown request.

Keep playing

In this collection

Similar maps

  • Plantera

    Scott Lloyd Shelly

    • Easy 0.55 stars
    • Easy 2 1.63 stars
    • Normal 3.84 stars
    • Hard 6.26 stars
    • Expert 7.34 stars
    0.55–7.34 ★

    100 BPM1:17by pada

  • Mirzam

    Aoi vs. siqlo

    • Easy 1.11 stars
    • Normal 2.62 stars
    • Normal 2 3.11 stars
    • Hard 6.38 stars
    • Expert 7.35 stars
    1.11–7.35 ★

    101 BPM2:28by pada

  • Seven doors

    Trinity Seven

    • Easy 2.13 stars
    • Normal 2.65 stars
    • Normal 2 4.29 stars
    • Hard 5.07 stars
    • Hard 2 5.60 stars
    • Expert 7.34 stars
    2.13–7.34 ★

    102 BPM4:00by pada

  • Super-Slow-Internet-san

    Camellia ft. Nanahira

    • Easy 1.91 stars
    • Normal 2.79 stars
    • Normal 2 3.13 stars
    • Hard 5.04 stars
    • Hard 2 6.20 stars
    • Expert 7.21 stars
    • Expert 2 7.32 stars
    1.91–7.32 ★

    100 BPM4:07by pada