All maps

#### Summer Beach Collab

SIGMA

Mapped by pada

BPM
175
Length
1:47
Difficulties
6
Downloads
0
Download
Preview

sigma_summer_beach_collab.rwmap · 2.8 MB
Added · in Collection 62

Difficulties

NameAimDualNotes
Easy0.20 stars in Aim, Easy0.57 stars in Dual, Easy3311 aim · 22 key
Normal 23.04 stars in Aim, Normal3.62 stars in Dual, Normal18397 aim · 86 key
Normal3.32 stars in Aim, Normal3.87 stars in Dual, Normal359273 aim · 86 key
Normal 33.44 stars in Aim, Normal3.98 stars in Dual, Normal574488 aim · 86 key
Hard4.81 stars in Aim, Hard5.43 stars in Dual, Hard702565 aim · 137 key
Expert7.11 stars in Aim, Expert8.17 stars in Dual, Extreme963752 aim · 211 key

Play it

  1. 1

    Download the map

    One .rwmap file (a zip archive): the notes, the song and the cover, all in one.

  2. 2

    Drop it on the game

    Drag the file onto the Ringwave window while you’re in the song menu. It’s added and selected right away.

  3. 3

    Or copy it to the maps folder

    Windows: %APPDATA%\Godot\app_userdata\Ringwave\songs
    Linux: ~/.local/share/godot/app_userdata/Ringwave/songs

Own the rights to this song and want it removed? Send a takedown request.

Keep playing

In this collection

Similar maps

  • dorime.

    sigma

    • Easy 0.75 stars
    • Easy 2 2.08 stars
    • Normal 3.76 stars
    • Normal 2 3.95 stars
    • Hard 5.60 stars
    • Expert 8.10 stars
    • Extreme 9.42 stars
    0.75–9.42 ★

    98 BPM0:40by pada

  • Nacreous Snowmelt

    Camellia

    • Easy 0.56 stars
    • Normal 4.15 stars
    • Hard 5.90 stars
    • Expert 6.61 stars
    • Expert 2 8.16 stars
    0.56–8.16 ★

    176 BPM7:00by pada

  • Earthquake

    Teminite

    • Easy 0.59 stars
    • Normal 3.87 stars
    • Normal 2 3.94 stars
    • Hard 5.16 stars
    • Expert 7.39 stars
    • Expert 2 8.16 stars
    0.59–8.16 ★

    174 BPM4:55by pada

  • End Of Your Existence

    Vaenus

    • Easy 0.71 stars
    • Normal 3.66 stars
    • Hard 4.81 stars
    • Hard 2 5.88 stars
    • Expert 8.17 stars
    0.71–8.17 ★

    177 BPM4:43by pada