All maps

The Alure Of Disturbia

Sound Space

Mapped by pada

BPM
100
Length
3:16
Difficulties
5
Downloads
0
Download
Preview

sound_space_the_alure_of_disturbia.rwmap · 4.5 MB
Added · in Collection 63

Difficulties

NameAimDualNotes
Easy1.66 stars in Aim, Easy2.08 stars in Dual, Normal17168 aim · 103 key
Normal3.71 stars in Aim, Normal4.49 stars in Dual, Hard832617 aim · 215 key
Hard4.48 stars in Aim, Hard5.19 stars in Dual, Hard871656 aim · 215 key
Hard 24.73 stars in Aim, Hard5.41 stars in Dual, Hard908693 aim · 215 key
Expert6.26 stars in Aim, Expert7.01 stars in Dual, Expert1,5821248 aim · 334 key

Play it

  1. 1

    Download the map

    One .rwmap file (a zip archive): the notes, the song and the cover, all in one.

  2. 2

    Drop it on the game

    Drag the file onto the Ringwave window while you’re in the song menu. It’s added and selected right away.

  3. 3

    Or copy it to the maps folder

    Windows: %APPDATA%\Godot\app_userdata\Ringwave\songs
    Linux: ~/.local/share/godot/app_userdata/Ringwave/songs

Own the rights to this song and want it removed? Send a takedown request.

Keep playing

In this collection

Similar maps

  • Fascination MAXX

    100-200-400

    • Easy 1.61 stars
    • Easy 2 2.12 stars
    • Normal 2.60 stars
    • Normal 2 4.01 stars
    • Hard 5.88 stars
    • Expert 7.01 stars
    1.61–7.01 ★

    100 BPM1:42by pada

  • WHITEOUT

    Kaneko Chiharu

    • Easy 0.62 stars
    • Easy 2 1.99 stars
    • Normal 2.76 stars
    • Hard 5.93 stars
    • Hard 2 6.57 stars
    • Expert 7.01 stars
    0.62–7.01 ★

    99 BPM2:15by pada

  • Tokyo Teddy Bear UtsuP Cover

    Kagamine Rin

    • Easy 2.09 stars
    • Normal 3.45 stars
    • Normal 2 4.49 stars
    • Hard 4.92 stars
    • Hard 2 5.95 stars
    • Expert 7.02 stars
    2.09–7.02 ★

    100 BPM3:13by pada

  • Chirality

    Camellia

    • Easy 0.41 stars
    • Easy 2 2.08 stars
    • Normal 3.10 stars
    • Hard 4.76 stars
    • Hard 2 6.15 stars
    • Expert 7.00 stars
    0.41–7.00 ★

    101 BPM1:42by pada