All maps

with U

t+pazolite & Massive New Krew ft. Lily (CV Aoki Shiki)

Mapped by pada

BPM
155
Length
2:24
Difficulties
6
Downloads
0
Download
Preview

t_pazolite_massive_new_krew_ft_lily_cv_aoki_shiki_with_u.rwmap · 3.6 MB
Added · in Collection 64

Difficulties

NameAimDualNotes
Easy0.19 stars in Aim, Easy0.54 stars in Dual, Easy4713 aim · 34 key
Normal2.51 stars in Aim, Normal3.11 stars in Dual, Normal257126 aim · 131 key
Hard4.57 stars in Aim, Hard5.10 stars in Dual, Hard786623 aim · 163 key
Hard 25.35 stars in Aim, Hard6.03 stars in Dual, Expert901733 aim · 168 key
Expert6.12 stars in Aim, Expert7.08 stars in Dual, Expert982785 aim · 197 key
Expert 27.18 stars in Aim, Expert8.26 stars in Dual, Extreme1,103812 aim · 291 key

Play it

  1. 1

    Download the map

    One .rwmap file (a zip archive): the notes, the song and the cover, all in one.

  2. 2

    Drop it on the game

    Drag the file onto the Ringwave window while you’re in the song menu. It’s added and selected right away.

  3. 3

    Or copy it to the maps folder

    Windows: %APPDATA%\Godot\app_userdata\Ringwave\songs
    Linux: ~/.local/share/godot/app_userdata/Ringwave/songs

Own the rights to this song and want it removed? Send a takedown request.

Keep playing

In this collection

Similar maps

  • Insanity at Its Peak

    Frozentual x Infinitive

    • Normal 3.26 stars
    • Normal 2 3.27 stars
    • Hard 5.80 stars
    • Hard 2 6.28 stars
    • Expert 6.85 stars
    • Expert 2 8.25 stars
    3.26–8.25 ★

    155 BPM2:33by pada

  • Alien Alien (Nhato Remix)

    NayutalieN

    • Easy 0.54 stars
    • Normal 4.08 stars
    • Hard 6.39 stars
    • Expert 6.96 stars
    • Expert 2 8.26 stars
    0.54–8.26 ★

    152 BPM3:01by pada

  • Felis

    M2U

    • Easy 0.60 stars
    • Normal 3.36 stars
    • Hard 5.58 stars
    • Hard 2 6.07 stars
    • Hard 3 6.56 stars
    • Expert 8.32 stars
    0.60–8.32 ★

    155 BPM2:17by pada

  • A Perfect Hero

    Chris Stanton

    • Easy 0.60 stars
    • Normal 3.11 stars
    • Normal 2 3.50 stars
    • Hard 5.43 stars
    • Expert 7.07 stars
    • Expert 2 8.23 stars
    0.60–8.23 ★

    158 BPM5:19by pada