All maps

Pumped Up Kicks

Tongo

Mapped by pada

BPM
130
Length
1:37
Difficulties
7
Downloads
0
Download
Preview

tongo_pumped_up_kicks.rwmap · 2.5 MB
Added · in Collection 67

Difficulties

NameAimDualNotes
Easy1.50 stars in Aim, Easy1.79 stars in Dual, Easy8153 aim · 28 key
Normal3.46 stars in Aim, Normal3.96 stars in Dual, Normal466364 aim · 102 key
Normal 23.70 stars in Aim, Normal4.18 stars in Dual, Hard488386 aim · 102 key
Hard4.03 stars in Aim, Hard4.49 stars in Dual, Hard493391 aim · 102 key
Hard 24.50 stars in Aim, Hard5.33 stars in Dual, Hard577426 aim · 151 key
Expert6.79 stars in Aim, Expert7.77 stars in Dual, Expert746533 aim · 213 key
Extreme8.36 stars in Aim, Extreme9.33 stars in Dual, Extreme918641 aim · 277 key

Play it

  1. 1

    Download the map

    One .rwmap file (a zip archive): the notes, the song and the cover, all in one.

  2. 2

    Drop it on the game

    Drag the file onto the Ringwave window while you’re in the song menu. It’s added and selected right away.

  3. 3

    Or copy it to the maps folder

    Windows: %APPDATA%\Godot\app_userdata\Ringwave\songs
    Linux: ~/.local/share/godot/app_userdata/Ringwave/songs

Own the rights to this song and want it removed? Send a takedown request.

Keep playing

In this collection

Similar maps

  • steoioio

    Unknown artist

    • Easy 0.86 stars
    • Easy 2 2.04 stars
    • Normal 3.64 stars
    • Hard 4.92 stars
    • Expert 7.41 stars
    • Expert 2 8.47 stars
    • Extreme 9.33 stars
    0.86–9.33 ★

    130 BPM4:55by pada

  • Entombed

    Deftones

    • Easy 1.50 stars
    • Easy 2 1.64 stars
    • Normal 3.77 stars
    • Expert 6.79 stars
    • Expert 2 7.90 stars
    • Expert 3 8.32 stars
    • Extreme 9.34 stars
    1.50–9.34 ★

    130 BPM4:59by pada

  • Still Piano

    Rua ft. K

    • Easy 0.60 stars
    • Normal 2.43 stars
    • Normal 2 3.31 stars
    • Normal 3 4.12 stars
    • Hard 4.80 stars
    • Hard 2 6.60 stars
    • Extreme 9.34 stars
    0.60–9.34 ★

    130 BPM1:48by pada

  • maniac

    Unknown artist

    • Easy 1.41 stars
    • Normal 4.24 stars
    • Hard 5.76 stars
    • Hard 2 6.11 stars
    • Expert 7.83 stars
    • Expert 2 8.14 stars
    • Extreme 9.33 stars
    1.41–9.33 ★

    131 BPM2:05by pada