All maps

INNA

LOVE

Mapped by pada

BPM
128
Length
3:25
Difficulties
8
Downloads
0
Download
Preview

love_inna.rwmap · 3.5 MB
Added

Difficulties

NameAimDualNotes
Easy1.50 stars in Aim, Easy1.75 stars in Dual, Easy718636 aim · 82 key
Normal3.42 stars in Aim, Normal4.18 stars in Dual, Hard965723 aim · 242 key
Normal 23.81 stars in Aim, Normal4.54 stars in Dual, Hard1,012770 aim · 242 key
Hard5.52 stars in Aim, Hard6.30 stars in Dual, Expert1,244908 aim · 336 key
Expert6.52 stars in Aim, Expert7.56 stars in Dual, Expert1,427936 aim · 491 key
Expert 27.13 stars in Aim, Expert8.12 stars in Dual, Extreme1,5501059 aim · 491 key
Extreme8.18 stars in Aim, Extreme9.18 stars in Dual, Extreme1,8281281 aim · 547 key
Extreme 28.92 stars in Aim, Extreme9.79 stars in Dual, Extreme1,9151424 aim · 491 key

Inside the map

How busy it gets, how the cursor moves, and what kind of patterns to expect.

Note densityAimKeysnotes / second
Map style
  • Flow70%
  • Patterns25%
  • Jumps6%
Notes / second
9.4

average, from the first note to the last

Peak
14

most notes within one second

Longest stream
181 notes

15.5 s of notes a 1/4 beat apart or less

Max combo
1,915

Dual · 1,424 in Aim

Jumps
142

moves of 100° or more between two aim notes

Cursor speed
430°/s

average while the cursor moves

Top speed
1144°/s

reached by the fastest 5% of moves

Ring turns
241

full turns the cursor travels

Leaderboard

Each player’s best score. Scores count when the game is connected to your account and the whole map is played on this exact file. This map is ranked: its plays give RP.

No ranked score yet

Be the first: play this difficulty with the game connected to your account.

Play it

  1. 1

    Download the map

    One .rwmap file (a zip archive): the notes, the song and the cover, all in one.

  2. 2

    Drop it on the game

    Drag the file onto the Ringwave window while you’re in the song menu. It’s added and selected right away.

  3. 3

    Or copy it to the maps folder

    Windows: %APPDATA%\Godot\app_userdata\Ringwave\songs
    Linux: ~/.local/share/godot/app_userdata/Ringwave/songs

Own the rights to this song and want it removed? Send a takedown request.

Keep playing

Similar maps

  • LOVE

    INNA

    • Easy 1.75 stars
    • Normal 2.81 stars
    • Normal 2 4.54 stars
    • Hard 5.04 stars
    • Hard 2 6.64 stars
    • Expert 8.47 stars
    • Extreme 9.18 stars
    • Extreme 2 9.79 stars
    1.75–9.79 ★

    128 BPM3:25by pada

  • Tokyo

    Leat'eq

    • Easy 0.48 stars
    • Easy 2 2.12 stars
    • Normal 3.09 stars
    • Hard 5.62 stars
    • Hard 2 6.74 stars
    • Expert 7.29 stars
    • Expert 2 7.72 stars
    • Extreme 9.79 stars
    0.48–9.79 ★

    128 BPM1:53by pada

  • Original Me

    Astra Yao

    • Easy 0.65 stars
    • Normal 2.66 stars
    • Normal 2 3.00 stars
    • Normal 3 3.61 stars
    • Hard 5.60 stars
    • Expert 8.15 stars
    • Extreme 9.80 stars
    0.65–9.80 ★

    128 BPM3:43by pada

  • Mysterious Messenger

    Han

    • Easy 1.07 stars
    • Normal 4.18 stars
    • Hard 5.74 stars
    • Expert 7.90 stars
    • Expert 2 8.03 stars
    • Expert 3 8.34 stars
    • Extreme 9.77 stars
    1.07–9.77 ★

    128 BPM1:35by pada