All maps

WE R WHO WE R - HARDSTYLE Togi Edit

OneLastLight

Mapped by pada

BPM
164
Length
1:14
Difficulties
7
Downloads
0
Download
Preview

onelastlight_we_r_who_we_r_hardstyle_togi_edit.rwmap · 3.1 MB
Added

Difficulties

NameAimDualNotes
Easy0.19 stars in Aim, Easy0.49 stars in Dual, Easy287 aim · 21 key
Normal2.94 stars in Aim, Normal3.50 stars in Dual, Normal237165 aim · 72 key
Normal 23.63 stars in Aim, Normal4.13 stars in Dual, Hard411339 aim · 72 key
Hard4.39 stars in Aim, Hard5.00 stars in Dual, Hard456339 aim · 117 key
Expert7.20 stars in Aim, Expert8.27 stars in Dual, Extreme684484 aim · 200 key
Extreme8.24 stars in Aim, Extreme9.24 stars in Dual, Extreme794594 aim · 200 key
Extreme 28.84 stars in Aim, Extreme9.80 stars in Dual, Extreme790590 aim · 200 key

Inside the map

How busy it gets, how the cursor moves, and what kind of patterns to expect.

Note densityAimKeysnotes / second
Map style
  • Flow59%
  • Patterns41%
  • Jumps0%
Notes / second
10.8

average, from the first note to the last

Peak
15

most notes within one second

Longest stream
27 notes

1.8 s of notes a 1/4 beat apart or less

Max combo
790

Dual · 590 in Aim

Jumps
9

moves of 100° or more between two aim notes

Cursor speed
460°/s

average while the cursor moves

Top speed
989°/s

reached by the fastest 5% of moves

Ring turns
92

full turns the cursor travels

Leaderboard

Each player’s best score. Scores count when the game is connected to your account and the whole map is played on this exact file. This map is ranked: its plays give RP.

No ranked score yet

Be the first: play this difficulty with the game connected to your account.

Play it

  1. 1

    Download the map

    One .rwmap file (a zip archive): the notes, the song and the cover, all in one.

  2. 2

    Drop it on the game

    Drag the file onto the Ringwave window while you’re in the song menu. It’s added and selected right away.

  3. 3

    Or copy it to the maps folder

    Windows: %APPDATA%\Godot\app_userdata\Ringwave\songs
    Linux: ~/.local/share/godot/app_userdata/Ringwave/songs

Own the rights to this song and want it removed? Send a takedown request.

Keep playing

Similar maps

  • SubaHibi OST Yoru no Himawari

    Matsumoto Fuminori

    • Easy 0.45 stars
    • Normal 3.37 stars
    • Normal 2 4.39 stars
    • Hard 5.60 stars
    • Expert 7.38 stars
    • Extreme 9.21 stars
    • Extreme 2 9.62 stars
    • Extreme 3 9.80 stars
    0.45–9.80 ★

    164 BPM2:45by pada

  • unknown feelings

    Novulent

    • Easy 0.55 stars
    • Normal 2.94 stars
    • Normal 2 3.31 stars
    • Hard 5.46 stars
    • Hard 2 6.32 stars
    • Hard 3 6.54 stars
    • Expert 8.45 stars
    • Extreme 9.80 stars
    0.55–9.80 ★

    164 BPM2:15by pada

  • hey, i love you

    redize & Sandysaddog

    • Easy 0.54 stars
    • Normal 3.59 stars
    • Hard 5.69 stars
    • Expert 9.14 stars
    • Extreme 9.60 stars
    • Extreme 2 9.81 stars
    0.54–9.81 ★

    164 BPM1:48by pada

  • Bad Boy ft. Young Thug

    Juice WRLD

    • Easy 0.45 stars
    • Normal 3.17 stars
    • Normal 2 3.54 stars
    • Normal 3 4.39 stars
    • Hard 5.80 stars
    • Expert 7.72 stars
    • Extreme 9.80 stars
    0.45–9.80 ★

    163 BPM3:26by pada